Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Gate On 02 Lane Road On The Border Of Interstate International Road On Khairatiya Bankata Road In District Kushinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Gate On 02 Lane Road On The Border Of Interstate International Road On Khairatiya Bankata Road In District Kushinagar
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_939184_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2379/76Yat-Deo Circle/2024 Date 15.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624121 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on khairatiya bankata road in district kushinagar
Construction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on khairatiya bankata road in district kushinagar
Read moreConstruction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Construction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Read moreConstruction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Construction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Read moreConstruction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Construction work of gate on 02 lane road on the border of interstate - international road on godaria mudadih road in district kushinagar
Read moreof your Industry type