Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Booster Pump Gear Type To Dlw Drg.Sk.No.0212 Alt.E. Dlw Part No. 11432433 With Key To Dlw Part No.15816011 Specn.Sk.No 0212 Alt.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106288755 |
|
Reference Number |
60245067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106445236/viewNitPdf_4721938.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFuel booster pump (fil) model ai-ld-04 to dlw pt no: 11432433 (dmsp-12618).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSandwich mounting assembly to dlw part no.11270019. dlw drg.no.tpl-0397 alt.e (pt.no.11270019)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing motor nose link to emd part no. 40076633 & dlw part no. 17452259 dlw drg. no.17452259 alt.e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring assembly secondary vertical to dlw part no.17020293 and dlw drg.no.40075328 alt.e and to rdso instruction bulletin no: mp.ib.vl.05.33.08 rev.02 dt.10-11-2022 to drg.no: dlw part no.17020293 and drg no. 40075328 alt.e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir horn whistle assembly to emd part no. 10585230 alt.e and to dlw part no. 17451243 for hhp diesel locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir horn whistle assembly to emd part no. 10585230 alt.e and to dlw part no. 17451243 for hhp diesel locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir horn whistle assembly to emd part no. 10585230 alt.e and to dlw part no. 17451243 for hhp diesel locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for fuel booster pump to dlw part no.11432433 (a) mechanical seal assembly with capnut 32mm (b) thrust bearing. make- papiya, lafil, dec only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for fuel booster pump to dlw part no.11432433 (a) mechanical seal assembly with capnut 32mm (b) thrust bearing. make- papiya, lafil, dec only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type