Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Ac Dc Interference Study Using Computer Modelling Software Simulation Mh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JEF TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
7185000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JEF TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-03-2024 10:13:56 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARK EPC PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-03-2024 16:46:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VRINDA NANO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-03-2024 14:50:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VRINDA NANO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AC DC INTERFERENCE STUDY USING COMPUTER MODELLING SOFTWARE SIMULATION MH | 7185000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JEF TECHNO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AC DC INTERFERENCE STUDY USING COMPUTER MODELLING SOFTWARE SIMULATION MH | 8142000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARK EPC PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AC DC INTERFERENCE STUDY USING COMPUTER MODELLING SOFTWARE SIMULATION MH | 10035900.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AC DC INTERFERENCE STUDY USING COMPUTER MODELLING SOFTWARE SIMULATION MHMBPL | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 7185000.000 |
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling for identifie
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling for identifie
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling for atf pipel
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling of 1404 km id
Read more
Custom bid for services - group 1 ac interference simulation study through software modelling of id
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling of 3154 km id
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling of 3154 km id
Read more
Custom bid for services - group 1 ac interference simulation study through software modelling of id
Read more
Custom bid for services - ac interference simulation study through software modelling of 1404 km id
Read more
Group-a-ac interference simulation study through software modelling for identified pipeline stretches of phpl-
Group-a-ac interference simulation study through software modelling for identified pipeline stretches of phpl- group-a- paradip - berhampur section
Read moreof your Industry type