Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Itbp/Shq Sml/Engr/Shimla Modular Kitchen/185/2024 25 1175 81 Dtd 04 03 2025
|
| Description |
Modification And Upgradation Of 01 No Kitchen Into Modular Kitchen Style In Existing 120 Men Barrack At Shq Shimla Tara Devi Camp Shimla H P
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ITBP_851741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/SHQ SML/ENGR/Shimla Modular Kitchen/ 185/2024-25-1175-81 Dtd 05-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 54114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITBP SHQ Shimla Taradevi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=895349 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Itbp/shq sml/engr/shimla modular kitchen/185/2024-25-3021 dtd 11-04-2025
Modification and upgradation of 01 no kitchen into modular
 kitchen style in existing 120 men barrack at shq shimla tara
 devi camp shimla h p
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/shimla toilet renovation /189/2025-26-4784-86 dtd 08-07-2025
Renovation and upgradation of toilet block with bathroom of admn block and mt office complex at shq (shimla) itb police taradevi shimla hp
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/19th bn/modular kitchen/184/24-25-4907 dtd 12-07-2025
Modification and upgradation of existing 03 no 120 men barrack into
 modular kitchen at 19th bn itb police bonda sarahan 
 h p
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/50th bn/modular kitchen/186/2024-25-3020 dtd 11-04-2025
Modification and upgradation of existing 03 no 120 men barrack
 into modular kitchen at 50th bn itb police ramgarh panchkula
 haryana
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/174/2024-25-348 dtd 19-01-2025
Re carpeting of internal road of the campus at shq shimla taradevi camp 
 shimla himachal pradesh
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/tender/ lamochee/ 156/24-25-5610 dtd 27.09.24
Development of infrastructure at lamochee dogri 15563 feet above msl upto 08 to 10 feet snow acclimatization in winter and 115 km from reckongpeo including 25 km on foot from dubling bop of 50th bn itbp ramgarh haryana sh consultancy services work
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/174/2024-25-7208 dtd 10-12-2024
Re carpeting of internal road of the campus at shq shimla taradevi camp shimla himachal pradesh
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/ 50thbn/163/2024-25-6987 dtd 01-12-2024
Construction of charang khad- kota dogri road
 from 06.00 km to 06.850 km (0.85 km) to connect itbp post from
 existing road, as per alignment in the kinnaur district of state of
 himachal pradesh.
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/ 50thbn/162/2024-25-6988 dtd 01-12-2024
Construction of road to connect itbp post from existing road thangi kunnu charang road from 20.00 km to 22.71 km (2.71 km), as per alignment in the kinnaur district of state of himachal pradesh.
Read moreItbp/shq sml/engr/arm path/2024-25-4633 dtd 10-08-2024
Arm of internal path at shq sml itbp taradevi camp for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type