Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Eicher Make Truck No Cg 29 Ac 3208 Model Pro 5016 K Fsdsf Bs4 Ngb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6024365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Repair and overhauling service - eicher make truck no cg 29 ac 3208 model pro 5016 k fsdsf bs4 ngb
Read more
Supply of eicher pro 5016 spares for chinchpokli garage
Supply of eicher pro 5016 spares required for water tanker vehicles&#x0d of chinchpokli garage under ex. eng. (tr.) wssd.
Read moreSupply of eicher pro 5016 spares required for water tanker vehicles
Supply of eicher pro 5016 spares required for water tanker vehicles&#x0d of chinchpokli garage under ex. eng. (tr.) wssd.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repair of rotary pump assy make eicher in ro eicher dumper pro 5016 8pt5
Read more
Repair of eicher make 5016 water tanker (vehicle no. cg 29 ab 0195) for water spraying work at amgaon open cast project of bishrampur area.
Repair of eicher make 5016 water tanker (vehicle no. cg 29 ab 0195) for water spraying work at amgaon open cast project of bishrampur area.
Read moreProcurement of fuel injector nozzles for eicher pro 5016 bs iv vehicle of mulund garage
Procurement of fuel injector nozzles for eicher pro 5016 bs iv vehicle of mulund garage&#x0d under ex.engr.tr.es.&#x0d
Read moreProcurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Procurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Read moreProcurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Procurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Read moreProcurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Procurement of various spare parts required for eicher pro 5016 break down vehicle at meatvan garage under ex.eng.(tr.) e/s deptt.
Read moreof your Industry type