Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work In C/W 24x7 Emergency Power Supply In Existing Tunnels In Jat Svdk Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75634396 |
|
Reference Number |
251-Elect-T-18-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75634396/viewNitPdf_4603015.pdf |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreElectrical work in c/w 24x7 emergency power supply in existing tunnels in jat-svdk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w 24x7 emergency power supply in existing tunnels in jat-svdk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd work in c/w provision of auxiliary transformer for improvement of illumination inside tunnels in jat-svdk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of auxiliary transformer for improvement of illumination inside tunnels in jat-svdk section over firozpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd work in c/w provision of ibs between svdk - crwl section & trr work between jat - svdk section over jammu division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of security infrastructure phase-1 at svdk & jat-svdk section in c/w security works of multi-disciplinary committee report.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way works for track maintenance in the tunnels in jat-svdk section in the jurisdiction of sse/p.way/mctm under aden/mctm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type