Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Spray Machine,Bed Side Runner Mat 4x1,Foot Mat 3x2,Door Closer Spring Type,Foot Stand,Adjusta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3950068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 04:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.A TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 14:31:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 13:06:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shaan Enterprise | - | 13-09-2023 14:19:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV SHAKTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint Spray Machine,Bed Side Runner Mat 4x1,Foot Mat 3x2,Door Closer Spring Type,Foot Stand,Adjusta | 121700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shaan Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint Spray Machine,Bed Side Runner Mat 4x1,Foot Mat 3x2,Door Closer Spring Type,Foot Stand,Adjusta | 123900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.A TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint Spray Machine,Bed Side Runner Mat 4x1,Foot Mat 3x2,Door Closer Spring Type,Foot Stand,Adjusta | 126040.00 | L3 |