Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O.R.(Bt Patchwork) To Gandhinagar Binola Road From Km. 0/0 To 6/0 In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25.(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
O.R.(Bt Patchwork) To Gandhinagar Binola Road From Km. 0/0 To 6/0 In Nizamabad District For The Year 2024 25.(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533693 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.4/EE/DB/HD/2024-2025/1 dt:05.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 79 |
| EMD | 2221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreO.r.(bt patchwork) to gandhinagar-binola road from km. 0/0 to 6/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.(reserved for sc category)
O.r.(bt patchwork) to gandhinagar-binola road from km. 0/0 to 6/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.(reserved for sc category)
Read moreO.r to bt patchwork on madhapur-vallabhapur road from km 0/0 to 3/4 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
O.r to bt patchwork on madhapur-vallabhapur road from km 0/0 to 3/4 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
Read moreO.r ( bt patchwork) to armoor - nandipet road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r ( bt patchwork) to armoor - nandipet road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r ( bt patchwork) to dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 2/0 7/8 to 12/2 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r ( bt patchwork) to dichpally to nizamabad road from km 0/0 to 2/0 7/8 to 12/2 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r.(bt patchwork) to jankampet- mosra road from km. 0/0 to 11/300 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r.(bt patchwork) to jankampet- mosra road from km. 0/0 to 11/300 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreO.r to bt patchwork pwd road to kalladi road from km .0/0 to 4/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r to bt patchwork pwd road to kalladi road from km .0/0 to 4/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreO.r to bt patchwork nh63 to bonkanpally road from km .1/3 to 8/9 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 ( 2nd call)
O.r to bt patchwork nh63 to bonkanpally road from km .1/3 to 8/9 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25 ( 2nd call)
Read moreO.r.(bt patchwork) to 1) sarangapur- jannepally road from km.12/0 to 14/600 . 2) pwd road to binola via sirnapally, nizampur road from km.0/0 to 8/200 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
O.r.(bt patchwork) to 1) sarangapur- jannepally road from km.12/0 to 14/600 . 2) pwd road to binola via sirnapally, nizampur road from km.0/0 to 8/200 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type