Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchasing Tubewell Spare Parts Of M Ii Tube Well And Submersible Pump 1st Phase.
|
| Description |
Purchasing Tubewell Spare Parts Of M Ii Tube Well And Submersible Pump 1st Phase
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
584/SGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 6998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662398 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing tubewell spare parts of m-ii tube well and submersible pump 1st phase
Purchasing tubewell spare parts of m-ii tube well and submersible pump 1st phase
Read moreTube well spare parts and maintenance 1st phase 109291565
Tube well spare parts and maintenance 1st phase 109291565
Read moreTube well maintenance and spare parts purchasing
Tube well maintenance and spare parts purchasing
Read morePurchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)
Purchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity id-109480483)&#x0d
Read morePurchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity code- 70635781)
Purchasing of tubewell spare parts phase ii (activity code- 70635781)&#x0d
Read morePurchasing of tubewell spare parts phase i (activity code- 109480261)
Purchasing of tubewell spare parts phase i (activity code- 109480261)
Read moreof your Industry type