Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Lie/Lir To Wbpdcl Sagardighi 1 X660 Mw
|
| Description |
Supply Of Lie/Lir To Wbpdcl Sagardighi 1 X660 Mw
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_29672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NJP0000014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL EDN, BANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreSupply of coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of mallable components to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of mallable components to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreTender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreof your Industry type