Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Group 6 (Belong To Paints) Block Bhattu Kalan, District Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Group 6 (Belong To Paints) Block Bhattu Kalan, District Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_298240_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Group 6 Block Bhattu Kalan |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | XEN PR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreGroup 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Group 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreGroup 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Group 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreGroup 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Group 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreGroup 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Group 6 (belong to paints) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad (retender)
Read moreGroup 3 (belong to ilpb) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Group 3 (belong to ilpb) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Read moreGroup 2 (belong to bricks) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Group 2 (belong to bricks) block bhattu kalan, district fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type