Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainles Steel Handle To Icf Drg. No. Icf/Std 5 6 016 Alt. Nil. Matl. And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106819214 |
|
Reference Number |
40251626 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106819214/viewNitPdf_5104768.pdf |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreStainless steel handle to icf drg. no. icf/std - 5 - 6 - 016, alt. nil. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChest handle (commercial quality) to icf drg no: icf/std-4-3-016, items - 1&2 alt: a/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTowel ring. drawing no.: icf drawing no. : icf/std-6-3-017, alt. nil, item no. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTowel ring to icf drg. no. icf/std-6-3-017, alt. nil. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreToilet paper holder to drg no icf/std-6-3-016,alt-b. material and specification as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEntrance hand rail drawing no.:- cc-26115, alt . (b) or icf/std-2-6-014, alt. (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEntrance hand rail drawing no.:- cc-26115, alt . (b) or icf/std-2-6-014, alt. (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type