Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor Pto Operated Shredder Cum Pulverizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3526096 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRACTORS | Make : Sri Andal Agri implements Model : Shredder cum Pulverizer IV Title : Tractor Operated Shredder cum Pulverizer IV | 15-06-2023 17:47:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ECO TECH SOLUTION | Make : ECOTECH Model : ESSPTWOOD Title : Tractor PTO operated Shredder cum Pulverizer | 14-06-2023 13:12:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KC ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : Tractor PTO operated Shredder cum Pulverizer Title : Tractor PTO operated Shredder cum Pulverizer | 24-06-2023 11:58:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PUNJAB AGRO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PAGRO Model : Tractor PTO operated shredder cum pulverizer machi Title : Tractor PTO operated shredder cum pulverizer machine with tyres | 13-06-2023 12:26:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI ANDAL AGRI BASED IMPLEMENTS | Make : SRI ANDAL AGRI BASED IMPLEMENTS Model : MODEL -IV Title : TRACTOR PTO OPERATED SHREDDER CUM PULVERIZER MACHINEWITH TYRES (45HP & ABOVE - 60 BLADES) | 23-06-2023 17:56:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SRS INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : SRS-SM-60 Title : Tractor PTO operated Shredder cum Pulverizer | 24-06-2023 15:54:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | UMIYA VIJAY AGRO INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : SH1 Title : Tractor PTO operated Shredder cum Pulverizer | 23-06-2023 17:13:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreConstruction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Construction of tourist cum passenger jetty in bishwanath ghat assam
Read moreSelection of operators for operating textile exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl, a government of karnataka undertaking, operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. kshdcl proposes to allot designated textile exhibition-cum-sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender, on a minimum assured turnover mat basis.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating leather products exhibition cum-sale counters of kshdcl showrooms
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act 1956 is engaged in the promotion preservation development marketing and retailing of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india providing a market platform for artisans craft producers and traditional enterprises
Read moreSelection of operators for operating jewellery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products kshdcl proposes to allot designated jewellery exhibition cum sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender on a minimum assured turnover mat basis
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreof your Industry type