Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of Both Side Structure And Repairing / Overhauling Of Radiator Of Dozer Bd355 Sl. No. 11994 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of Both Side Structure And Repairing / Overhauling Of Radiator Of Dozer Bd355 Sl. No. 11994 At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 23-24/267 Dt- 03.02.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311070 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of blade assy. of dozer bd355 sl. no.-11994 at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of blade assy. of dozer bd355 sl. no.-11994 at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of radiator assy. of dozer sl. no. - 11994 at akwmocp, katras area bccl
For repairing/overhauling of radiator assy. of dozer sl. no. - 11994 at akwmocp, katras area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of air conditioner unit assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
For repairing of air conditioner unit assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of stay cylinder, chassis and yoke of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
For repairing of stay cylinder, chassis and yoke of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing lhs and rhs lift cylinder assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing lhs and rhs lift cylinder assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of blade cutting edge changing and both side end bit mounting repairing of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of blade cutting edge changing and both side end bit mounting repairing of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11994 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing/overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11550 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing/overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11550 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11553 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly. of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11553 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11670 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing/ overhauling of radiator assly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11670 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreof your Industry type