Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Link Road Balara To Kud Via Barala Tihri With Link Road To Prountha Road In Km 0/000 To 6/580
Description
Formation Cutting, Passing Places, R/Walls, Cross Drainage Works, Gsb, Wbm G Ii, Wbm G Iii, Tarring Work, Cement Concrete Pavement, Road Side Drain And Parapets Including Five Years Routine Maintenance In Km 0/0 To 6/580). (Under Nabard Ridf Xxix).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_85646_1
Reference
Number
SE9th letter No 8399-8408 dated 27.01.2024 and corrigendum No 8476-8484 dated 1.2.2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 10.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dehra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127435

Start Date February 12, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.