Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Side Pyl Near Chandra Nath Gayen House At Keshabpur Sansad Viii, 67376209
|
| Description |
Road Side Pyl Near Chandra Nath Gayen House At Keshabpur Sansad Viii, 67376209&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60 / BGP / 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446568 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road side pyl near sahammad sk house at keshabpur sansad vi 67375650
Road side pyl near sahammad sk house at keshabpur sansad vi 67375650&#x0d
Read moreRoad side piling from naskarpara main road to haran naskar house at keshabpur sansad no-viii.
Road side piling from naskarpara main road to haran naskar house at keshabpur sansad no-viii.
Read moreConcrete drain construction with cover from avik marik house to ashoke banerjee house at keshabpur sansad- viii
Concrete drain construction with cover from avik marik house to ashoke banerjee house at keshabpur sansad- viii&#x0d
Read moreConcrete chatal construction of shibtala mandir at keshabpur mouza keshabpur , jl no22 sansad no-viii activity code 97512847
Concrete chatal construction of shibtala mandir at keshabpur mouza keshabpur , jl no22 sansad no-viii activity code 97512847&#x0d
Read moreCc road near tinku sk. house at keshabpur sansad vi . activity no-107584375
Cc road near tinku sk. house at keshabpur sansad vi . activity no-107584375
Read morePond side piling from rahamat khan house to saidul laskar house at keshabpur sansad no-vi.
Pond side piling from rahamat khan house to saidul laskar house at keshabpur sansad no-vi.
Read moreContruction of community toilet at fanish chandra singha more at keshabpur fpps sansad
Contruction of community toilet at fanish chandra singha more at keshabpur fpps sansad
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code109304127
Creation of new source of drinking water at keshabpur shibtala pry.school mouza keshabpur , jl no 23 sansad no-viii activity code.109304127&#x0d
Read moreSinking pvc pipe tube well with soakpit near saifuddin gayen house at ramswaranpur sansad
Sinking pvc pipe tube well with soakpit near saifuddin gayen house at ramswaranpur sansad
Read moreConstruction of community house hold leach pit with silt chamber near house of nitya gayen for 5hh(pankaj gayen, ganesh das, gokul gayen, haripada gayen) under hamirpur sansad, jl no- 23 under gwm fund.
Construction of community house hold leach pit with silt chamber near house of nitya gayen for 5hh(pankaj gayen, ganesh das, gokul gayen, haripada gayen) under hamirpur sansad, jl no- 23 under gwm fund.
Read moreof your Industry type