Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Circular Saw Blade For Wood 5 125 Mm Dia 20 Mm Bore Bosch,Taparia Takm9 Steel Handle Allen Key Set Mu
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5548795
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 26, 2024 01:10
End Date
Expired 15/11/2024

Expired 660 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 04-11-2024 20:45:19 MII MSE Qualified
2 Jet Age Garage Equipments - 14-11-2024 13:12:09 MII MSE Disqualified
3 kundan auto electricals - 04-11-2024 22:32:04 MII MSE Qualified
4 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA - 05-11-2024 18:27:36 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise