Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmo Dg Set, Sub Station, Ac Plant Cold Storage Equipments At Police Mortuary, Sabzi Mandi, Delhi.Sh.Miscellaneous Electrical Works
|
| Description |
Rmo Dg Set, Sub Station, Ac Plant Cold Storage Equipments At Police Mortuary, Sabzi Mandi, Delhi.Sh.Miscellaneous Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ AEE/HC-5/HMED(C)/PWD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sabzi Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341673 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRmo dg set, sub-station, ac plantcold storage equipments at police mortuary, sabzi mandi, delhi sh.annual comprehensive maintenance of 125 kva dg set
Rmo dg set, sub-station, ac plantcold storage equipments at police mortuary, sabzi mandi, delhi sh.annual comprehensive maintenance of 125 kva dg set
Read moreRmo dg set, cold storage plant ac equipment at police mortuary at sabzi mandi annual comprehensive maintenance and provision for operation and recording of cctv system installed at police mortuary delhi
Rmo dg set, cold storage plant ac equipment at police mortuary at sabzi mandi annual comprehensive maintenance and provision for operation and recording of cctv system installed at police mortuary delhi
Read more1 rmo ei and fans, psets,wet riser, sub-stn., pumps, dg set, ac equipments and central ac plant system at aaa govt. hospital delhi. 2 rmo dg set, ac plantcold storage equipment at police mortuary, subzi mandi, delhi
1 rmo ei and fans, psets,wet riser, sub-stn., pumps, dg set, ac equipments and central ac plant system at aaa govt. hospital delhi. 2 rmo dg set, ac plantcold storage equipment at police mortuary, subzi mandi, delhi
Read moreSitc of silent type 125 kva dg at police mortuary sabzi mandi, delhi sh.replacement of 125 kva 01 no. dg set
Sitc of silent type 125 kva dg at police mortuary sabzi mandi, delhi sh.replacement of 125 kva 01 no. dg set
Read moreof your Industry type