Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rajur Bhandewada Road (V.R.5) Total Length 1/20 Km And Slab Drain Tq.Wani Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rajur Bhandewada Road (V.R.5) Total Length 1/20 Km And Slab Drain Tq.Wani Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_918241_44 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5600 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to arjuni approach road v.r.141 tq. maregaon tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to arjuni approach road v.r.141 tq. maregaon tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhoptala approach road join m.d.r.233 v.r.78 total length 2.00 in km part 0/800 to 1/500 tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dhoptala approach road join m.d.r.233 v.r.78 total length 2.00 in km part 0/800 to 1/500 tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to chichbardi approach road to yavatmal badnera road v.r.37 total length 0/800 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gangadevi sonkhas road v.r.40 and c.d.work total length 1.50 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ghodkhindi to kolampod road (v.r 77) total length 3.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 ta. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ghodkhindi to kolampod road (v.r 77) total length 3.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 ta. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type