Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Vr Bridge At Rd 6263 Of Ullak Minor
|
| Description |
Estimate For Vr Bridge At Rd 6263 Of Ullak Minor
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_144756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-2026 Date 14/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7964 |
| EMD | 50241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ullak Distt Mansa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=292852 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Improvements to cc lining for kuntanakoppalu minor mallasandra sub minor of mutsandra minor coming under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road in kuntanakoppalu village and from kajjiikalanakoppalu to bheemanahalli kallikoppalu main road
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreof your Industry type