Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate Pass Book For Road Sale Despatch,Gate Pass Book For Sardega Rly Siding Despatch,Gate Pass Book
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/345702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance of muvvadikaval from alure gate connecting road via malangi road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.08 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of muvvadikaval from alure gate connecting road via malangi road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.08 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of karnakuppe - biraattammanahalli gate road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.09 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Annual maintenance of karnakuppe - biraattammanahalli gate road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.09 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026 - 27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from basalapura gate to kelaganahali connecting road via basalapara-v.g. koppalu arenahalli-n.shettihalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 15.35 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from basalapura gate to kelaganahali connecting road via basalapara-v.g. koppalu arenahalli-n.shettihalli road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 15.35 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Annual maintenance of manechandur gate to nagegowdnapalya road via sondemaranahlli road at ch 0.00 km to 5.75 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.75 km)
Read moreAnuual maintenance of road shambonahalli gate to bandrehalli via shambonahalli, ganjalagunte, maravekere ch 0.00 to 1.80 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of road shambonahalli gate to bandrehalli via shambonahalli, ganjalagunte, maravekere ch 0.00 to 1.80 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Annual maintenance of talkere gollarahatti-bylahalli gate road via giddaanapalya- tumbepura road at ch 0.00 km to 5.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 5.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type