Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Strength Omega 3 Fatty Acid Epa 320 Mg+ Dha 265 Mg And Vitamin D3 400 Iu / 5 Ml Syrup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6493787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
High strength omega 3 fatty acid epa 320 mg+ dha 265 mg and vitamin d3 400 iu / 5 ml syrup
Read more
High strength omega 3 fatty acid epa 320 mg+ dha 265 mg and vitamin d3 400 iu / 5 ml syrup
Read more
High strength omega 3 fatty acid epa 320mg plus dha 265mg and vitamin d3 400iu per 5 ml syrup,atomo
Read more
High strength omega 3 fatty acid epa 320mg plus dha 265mg and vitamin d3 400iu per 5 ml syrup,atomo
Read more
Concentrated dha (docosahexaenoic acids) , epa( eicosapentaenoic acid) omega-3, 6 fatty acids syrup
Read more
Concentrated dha (docosahexaenoic acids) , epa( eicosapentaenoic acid) omega-3, 6 fatty acids syrup
Read more
1-omega-3 fatty acids epa and dha oral drops 30 ml 2-l-carnosine 100 mg, dha 100 mg and vitamin d3 10 mcg per 5 ml suspension 200 ml3-pregabalin 165 mg er oral tablet 4-omega-530 epa and dha oral syrup 119 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-enalapril maleate 5 mg oral tablet 2-omega-530 epa and dha oral syrup 119 ml 3-l-carnosine 100 mg, dha 100 mg and vitamin d3 10 mcg per 5 ml suspension 200 ml 4-omega-3 fatty acids epa and dha oral drops 30 ml 5-pregabalin 165 mg er oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-enalapril maleate 5 mg oral tablet 2-omega-530 epa and dha oral syrup 119 ml 3-l-carnosine 100 mg, dha 100 mg and vitamin d3 10 mcg per 5 ml suspension 200 ml 4-omega-3 fatty acids epa and dha oral drops 30 ml 5-pregabalin 165 mg er oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOmega 3 fatty acid 705mg epa 376mg dha 235mg vitd3 400iu per 10ml syrup in bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type