Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of J.A.P Barrack 1 At Sub Jail Ghatshila In The District Of East Singhbhum
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of J.A.P Barrack 1 At Sub Jail Ghatshila In The District Of East Singhbhum
|
| Organisation | Jharkhand Police Housing Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JPHCL_95815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JPHCL/GR 17/NIT 12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatsila |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128742 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of j.a.p barrack 1 at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum.
Repair work of j.a.p barrack 1 at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum.
Read moreRepair work of j.a.p barrack 2 and kara hospital at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum
Repair work of j.a.p barrack 2 and kara hospital at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum
Read moreRepair work of j.a.p barrack 2 and kara hospital at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum.
Repair work of j.a.p barrack 2 and kara hospital at sub jail ghatshila in the district of east singhbhum.
Read moreRepair work of jap barrack at central jail, ghaghidih in the district of east singhbhum
Repair work of jap barrack at central jail, ghaghidih in the district of east singhbhum
Read moreof your Industry type