Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khukri,Camp Stool,Rexine White,Bamboo 8ft For Target,Wooden Target Frame 1ft X 1ft With Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4288816 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIND MOTORS | - | 11-12-2023 00:22:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 00:44:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES | - | 11-12-2023 01:02:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIND MOTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khukri,Camp stool,Rexine white,Bamboo 8ft for target,Wooden target frame 1ft x 1ft with paper | 75550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPERIOR TRADING AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khukri,Camp stool,Rexine white,Bamboo 8ft for target,Wooden target frame 1ft x 1ft with paper | 85658.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S S K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khukri,Camp stool,Rexine white,Bamboo 8ft for target,Wooden target frame 1ft x 1ft with paper | 89500.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type