Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road At 13 6 826/56 In Moghal Nagar B And Laying Of Cc Road At Masjid E Omer Farooq Near Tappachabutra Karwan 65, Circle 13,Kz,Ghmc.(Reserved For S Cs)
Description
Laying Of Cc Road At 13 6 826/56 In Moghal Nagar B And Laying Of Cc Road At Masjid E Omer Farooq Near Tappachabutra Karwan 65, Circle 13,Kz,Ghmc.(Reserved For S Cs)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 603424
Reference
Number
NIT NO.09/EE/DIV-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.04-06-2025 (ITEM No.03)
Tender Fee 894
EMD 25226
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 06, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.