Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Safety Fencing With Gate And Pedestrian Subway From Km 515.110 To Km 617.000 Of Bsp Jsg Section Of Bilaspur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76747263 |
|
Reference Number |
ENGG-CTE-BSP-07-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76747263/viewNitPdf_4674902.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km 618.00 to km 722.000 of bsp-jsg section of bilaspur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-867.00 to km-1025.00 under jurisdiction of sr.den/east/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-1025.00 to km-1130.00 under jurisdiction of sr. den /central/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway from km-1025.00 to km-1130.00 under jurisdiction of sr. den /central/ngp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway along rail alignment from km 867 to km 1130 between durg-ngp section of nagpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagpur division-provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway along rail alignment from km 867.00 to 1130.00 between dug-ngp section of nagpur division. (total 263x2=526 km)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagpur division-provision of safety fencing with gate and pedestrian subway along rail alignment from km 867.00 to 1130.00 between dug-ngp section of nagpur division. (total 263x2=526 km)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of auto tensioning device in main line (bsp-jsg section) of bilaspur divn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRehabilitation of auto tensioning device in main line (bsp-jsg section) of bilaspur divn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type