Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Susasthya Kendra At Bishnupur, Mouza Bishnupur, Jl No. 236, Plot No. 2230 Within Bishnupur Gram Panchayat Under Sabang Development Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Susasthya Kendra At Bishnupur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-046/2023-24 (5th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 86267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721144
Construction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block in the district of paschim medinipur. pin-721144
Read moreConstruction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Construction of new susasthya kendra at bishnupur, mouza-bishnupur, jl no.-236, plot no.-2230 within bishnupur gram panchayat under sabang development block
Read moreConstruction of new susasthya kendra (hwc) at mouza- dangalsa, jl. no.- 212, plot. no.- 1107(hal), khatian no.- 860/1, within pingla development block, dist- paschim medinipur.
Construction of new susasthya kendra (hwc) at mouza- dangalsa, jl. no.- 212, plot. no.- 1107(hal), khatian no.- 860/1, within pingla development block, dist.- paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Construction of new suswasthya kendra at shyamsundarpur under sabang block, paschim medinipur (3rd call)
Read moreRenovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Renovation of bagberia pond with allied structure-district- paschim medinipur, block-sabang, mouza- bagberia, gp- sabang, jl no-293, plot no- 861, lat- 22.213011n, long-87.573763e
Read moreRepairing works of kamarpota primary school mouza bishnupur jl no 407 plot no 1715_6413 ps sabang under sabang development block
Repairing works of kamarpota primary school mouza bishnupur jl no 407 plot no 1715_6413 ps sabang under sabang development block
Read moreUpgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang jl no 293 plot no 6109 in the district of paschim medinipur for the year 2023_24
Upgradation of executive officers quarter of sabang panchayat samity part_a quarter mouza_kasba sabang
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs) under sabang block,paschim medinipur at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.- 472,473,475,459.
Construction of boundary wall for&#x0d basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs)&#x0d under sabang block,paschim medinipur&#x0d at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-&#x0d 472,473,475,459.
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at andulia sc under sabang block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at andulia sc under sabang block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at andulia sc under sabang block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of new su swasthya kendra (health and wellness centre) at andulia sc under sabang block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type