Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of All Permanent Way Zonal Works In The Section Between Lakholi (Ex) Bhimkhoj (Ex) For The Period Ending 30.09.2026 Under Sse (P.Way)/Mahasamund In Sambalpur Division
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83898538 |
|
Reference Number |
19-eT-SDENW-SBP-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83898538/viewNitPdf_5089537.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between lakholi (ex) - bhimkhoj (ex) for the period ending 30.09.2025 under sse (p.way)/mahasamund in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between bhimkhoj (in) - nawapara road (ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under sse (p.way)/khariar road in sambalpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way for repair and maintenance works in (29.905 - 69.270) - lakholi(ex) - bhimkhoj(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/msmd of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of zonal works (for bridge repair works) between lakholi (ex) - nawapara road (ex) section of sambalpur division under aden / mahasamund for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between kantabanji (in)- titlagarh(ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under sse (p.way)/kantabanji in sambalpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between ats(ex) - djx(ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/brga of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between srgp(ex) - kpjg(ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/bona of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between dfr(ex) - tig(ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/budm of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between bhimkhoj (in) - nawapara road (ex) for the period ending 30.09.2025 under sse (p.way)/khariar road in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between nawapara road (in) - kantabanji (ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under sse (p.way)/nawapara road in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type