Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ferro Cover Drain Paving Work From Moolchand Harijan House Via Amli Towards Shiv Mandir, Badiyal Kala
|
| Description |
Ferro Cover Drain Paving Work From Moolchand Harijan House Via Amli Towards Shiv Mandir, Badiyal Kala
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_552156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/02-06/2026-27/badiyalkalan |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat badiyalkalan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984037 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ferro cover drain paving work from moolchand harijan house via amli towards shiv mandir badiyal kalan
Ferro cover drain paving work from moolchand harijan house via amli towards shiv mandir badiyal kalan
Read moreConstt.of pacca lane from kala wazir towards shiv mondir w.no.5
Constt.of pacca lane from kala wazir towards shiv mondir w.no.5
Read moreConstt. of lane from kala madir towards shiv mandir w.no.3
Constt. of lane from kala madir towards shiv mandir w.no.3
Read moreConstruction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Construction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreConstt and repairment of drain/tile path fmr towards shiv mandir via ho deepak kumar towards ho ramesh kumar
Refer boq
Read moreConstt and repairment of drain/tile path fmr towards shiv mandir via ho deepak kumar towards ho ramesh kumar
Refer boq
Read moreRoute from siwankalan gate of sikandarpur siwankalan balupur bahadura marg to shiv mandir via siwankala harijan basti(km-1,2,3)
Route from siwankalan gate of sikandarpur siwankalan balupur bahadura marg to shiv mandir via siwankala harijan basti(km-1,2,3)
Read moreInterlocking brick drain construction work from kharanja from mukeshs house via harijan basti towards bhumiya baba, sundayana gram panchayat uch.
Interlocking brick drain construction work from kharanja from mukeshs house via harijan basti towards bhumiya baba, sundayana gram panchayat uch.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and covered rcc drain from rampratap raj house towards cc road via harijan tola in ward no. 9.
Construction work of cc road and covered rcc drain from rampratap raj house towards cc road via harijan tola in ward no. 9.
Read moreof your Industry type