Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boiler Top Roof (Pent House) Weaked Portion Tiles, Refractories, Insulation Replacing Lc
|
| Description |
Tender For Boiler Top Roof (Pent House) Weaked Portion Tiles, Refractories, Insulation Replacing Lc
|
| Organisation | Department of Sugar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNCSF_453707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDCSM/2227(LC)/BAC/2024-25/D1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DDCSM - Palacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539923 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of boiler top roof weaker portion spares
Tender notice for purchase of boiler top roof weaker portion spares
Read moreCo-gen boiler pent house flue gas leakage arresting including refractory and insulation work
Co-gen boiler pent house flue gas leakage arresting including refractory and insulation work
Read moreOutside washing of u 2 300 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling
Outside washing of u 2 300 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling
Read moreJob contract of roof sheeting and side cladding of pent house, boiler at ntpc vindhyachal stps
Job contract of roof sheeting and side cladding of pent house, boilerareas, tps, conveyors ,crusher house etc. at all units of stage i ofntpc vstps
Read moreOutside washing of u 2 300 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling sgtpp wbpdcl
Outside washing of u 2 300 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling sgtpp wbpdcl
Read moreOutside washing of u 4 500 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling sgtpp wbpdcl
Outside washing of u 4 500 mw boiler external ground floor and boiler roof of pent house cleaning during overhauling sgtpp wbpdcl
Read moreSdp-sabarimala- replacing the damaged roof and painting the existing roof of extended portion of nadapandal (retender)
Sdp-sabarimala- replacing the damaged roof and painting the existing roof of extended portion of nadapandal (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type