Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbp 2023 24 Project No 154 Munnurkkayil Colony Samagra Vikasanam Completion In Nanminda Gp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/23-24/AE/LSGD-SUBDN/CHLNR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANMINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029192 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cbp 2023-24 project no 153 karakkunnu colony samagra vikasanam completion in narikkuni gp
Dr work
Read moreCbp 2023-24 project no 153 retender - karakkunnu colony samagra vikasanam completion in narikkuni gp
Dr masonry
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 61 valarad kunnu colony samagra vikasanam in kakkodi grama panchayath
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no 61 valarad kunnu colony samagra vikasanam in kakkodi grama panchayath
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 kiliyam colony samagra vikasanam
Vettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 kiliyam colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreProject no.173-25 completion work of mannarakkal parambanchola sc colony samagra vikasanam in pulppatta gp, malappuram district
Project no.173-25 completion work of mannarakkal parambanchola sc colony samagra vikasanam in pulppatta gp, malappuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony samagra vikasanam erumapetty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp pr no.-54/25-nellikkunnu colony&#x0d samagra vikasanam erumapetty&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Retender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 chennithala division -muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam-thazhakkara gp ward 3 muttathayyathu colony samagra vikasanam -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type