Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Dharamshala To Jule Via Aghanjar Mahadev To Slate Godown Road Km 0/000 To 22/500 In Tehsil Dharamshala, Distt. Kangra H.P.
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall I/C Pusta At Rd 17/740 To 17/762
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
d/shala 3641-70 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharamshala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137084 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work- restoration of road damages on dharamshala to jule via aghanjar mahadev slate godown road km 0/000 to 22/500 in tehsil dharamshala distt. kangra hp pmgsy against telecom deposit
Sub head - c/o r/wall between km 16/900 to 16/908, 16/945 to 16/955, 17/075 to 17/095, 17/105 to 17/127,18/200 to 18/212 and 18/212 to18/222)
Read moreConstruction of district panchayat officer, kangra at dharamshala staff quarters, zila parishad at dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p.
Sh- c/o building portion, civil work and water supply and sanitary installation
Read moreRepair of restaurant at hotel kunal dharamshala distt. kangra (h.p).
Repair of restaurant at hotel kunal dharamshala distt. kangra (h.p).
Read moreRepair of restaurant at hotel kunal dharamshala distt. kangra (h.p).
Repair of restaurant at hotel kunal dharamshala distt. kangra (h.p).
Read moreConstruction of link road to village kharota in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p.
Sh- construction of retaining walls at various rds (balance work)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara kotha ankhan khola to sudhed road km 0/000 to 2/450 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p. under pdna
Sh - construction of 3.00 mtrs. span r.c.c. slab culvert at rd 0/900 and providing and laying gsb,g-ii and cement concrete pavement work etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Restoration of rain damages for lwss khatiar in tehsil fatehpur distt kangra h.p
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on heeru dusalan road upto village gamru and chohla km. 0/000 to 2/620 in tehsil dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p under pdna
Sh-removal of slip between rds 1/745 to 1/900 balance work
Read moreConstruction of m.b.a. block in govt. degree college dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p. (deposit work)
Sh- providing and fixing door shutter, painting work and other work etcetera( balance work)
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded integrated ayush hospital at dharamshala, distt. kangra h.p. (deposit work)
Sh - building portion including water supply and sanitary installation and rain water harvesting system, boundary wall and site development etcetera
Read moreof your Industry type