Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain At R , S Block Sagarbhanga, Under Ward No. 29, Booth No. 273, D.M.C. Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain At R , S Block Sagarbhanga, Under Ward No. 29, Booth No. 273, D.M.C. Area
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_5008154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/W/293(APAS) of 25-26(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5052889 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRepairing of drain at r and s block sagarbhanga, under ward no.29, booth no.273, d.m.c. area.
Repairing of drain at r and s block sagarbhanga, under ward no.29, booth no.273, d.m.c. area.
Read moreRepairing of road at d block near house of monoj mukherjee, sagarbhanga , under ward no.-29, booth no.-272, d.m.c. area.
Repairing of road at d block near house of monoj mukherjee, sagarbhanga , under ward no.-29, booth no.-272, d.m.c. area.
Read moreRepairing of community toilet at charaktala, sagarbhanga, under ward no.-28, booth no.-209, d.m.c. area
Repairing of community toilet at charaktala, sagarbhanga, under ward no.-28, booth no.-209, d.m.c. area
Read moreRepairing of community toilet at charaktala, sagarbhanga, under ward no.-28, booth no.-209, d.m.c. area.
Repairing of community toilet at charaktala, sagarbhanga, under ward no.-28, booth no.-209, d.m.c. area.
Read moreRepairing of drain from p-145 to p-168, p-1 to p-30 , p-33 to p-38 at sagarbhanga, under ward no.-29, booth no.-274, d.m.c. area.
Repairing of drain from p-145 to p-168, p-1 to p-30 , p-33 to p-38 at sagarbhanga, under ward no.-29, booth no.-274, d.m.c. area.
Read moreConstruction of drain at street no-4 at shiv tala, ward no.-16, booth-29, under d.m.c. area.
Construction of drain at street no-4 at shiv tala, ward no.-16, booth-29, under d.m.c. area.
Read moreFencing of durga puja mandap with seating arrangements at h10 block, sagarbhanga, ward no.-29, under d.m.c. area.
Fencing of durga puja mandap with seating arrangements at h10 block, sagarbhanga, ward no.-29, under d.m.c. area.
Read moreof your Industry type