Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kota Stone Work
|
| Description |
Kota Stone Work In Stamp Vendor Hall Near Deputy Registrar Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_313760_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2229/PWD/Cons./2023 Katni Dated 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation, Katni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreBeautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreDisability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreof your Industry type