Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flying Insect Killer Industrial Type,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106567525 |
|
Reference Number |
DB245818 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106567525/viewNitPdf_4821265.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreSupply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Request for proposal for selection of tenants for leasing/renting out of companys properties at plot no.306, hebbal industrial area mysuru - call 5
Read moreof your Industry type