Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance To Mdr Roads Kdmd055 Kdmd361 Kdmd347 Kdmd375 Kdmd255 Kdmd053 Kdmd261 Kdmd264 Kdmd260 Kdmd346 Roads Pertaining To R And B Section Chapadu In Ysr District Pkg 1
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance To Mdr Roads Kdmd055 Kdmd361 Kdmd347 Kdmd375 Kdmd255 Kdmd053 Kdmd261 Kdmd264 Kdmd260 Kdmd346 Roads Pertaining To R And B Section Chapadu In Ysr District Pkg 1
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772291 |
|
Reference Number |
121/TO/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 141 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd256 kdmd374 kdmd259 kdmd064 kdmd449 kdmd361 kdmd254 kdmd219 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu in ysr district pkg 2
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd256 kdmd374 kdmd259 kdmd064 kdmd449 kdmd361 kdmd254 kdmd219 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu in ysr district pkg 2
Read moreJungle clearance to major district roads ie kdmd071 kdmd079 kdmd080 kdmd361 kdmd347 kdmd267 kdmd048 kdmd258 kdmd257 and kdmd362 pertaining to r and b section proddatur in ysr district
Jungle clearance to major district roads ie kdmd071 kdmd079 kdmd080 kdmd361 kdmd347 kdmd267 kdmd048 kdmd258 kdmd257 and kdmd362 pertaining to r and b section proddatur in ysr district
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd080 kdmd345 kdmd049 kdmd360 kdmd251 kdmd237 kdmd236 roads pertaining to mydukur section in ysr district pkg 1
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd080 kdmd345 kdmd049 kdmd360 kdmd251 kdmd237 kdmd236 roads pertaining to mydukur section in ysr district pkg 1
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd233 kdmd228 kdod021 kdod022 kdod023 kdmd232 pertaining to mydukur section in ysr district pkg 2
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd233 kdmd228 kdod021 kdod022 kdod023 kdmd232 pertaining to mydukur section in ysr district pkg 2
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd070 kdmd281 kdmd364 kdmd339 kdmd321 kdmd369 kdmd370 kdod025 kdmd318 kdmd363 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 1
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd070 kdmd281 kdmd364 kdmd339 kdmd321 kdmd369 kdmd370 kdod025 kdmd318 kdmd363 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 1
Read moreJungle clearance to major district roads pertaining to rajupalem section in ysr district
Jungle clearance to major district roads pertaining to rajupalem section in ysr district
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd338 kdmd317 kdmd282 kdmd341 kdmd366 kdmd275 kdmd320 kdod027 and mnbb road pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 2
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd338 kdmd317 kdmd282 kdmd341 kdmd366 kdmd275 kdmd320 kdod027 and mnbb road pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu in ysr district pkg 2
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd055 361 347 375 255 053 261 064 449 kdod031 256 374 253 259 262 254 21 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd055 361 347 375 255 053 261 064 449 kdod031 256 374 253 259 262 254 21 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd055 361 347 375 255 053 261 064 449 kdod031 256 374 253 259 262 254 21 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd055 361 347 375 255 053 261 064 449 kdod031 256 374 253 259 262 254 21 roads pertaining to r and b section chapadu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreJungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd265 kdmd319 kdmd072 kdmd340 kdmd272 kdmd267 kdmd368 kdmd073 kdmd043 kdmd050 pertaining to r and b section peddamudium in ysr district
Jungle clearance to mdr roads kdmd265 kdmd319 kdmd072 kdmd340 kdmd272 kdmd267 kdmd368 kdmd073 kdmd043 kdmd050 pertaining to r and b section peddamudium in ysr district
Read moreof your Industry type