Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aranmula Gp Pro.No.35/24 25 Ezhikkadu Fourth Lane Smasanam Road Maintenance Ward 16
|
| Description |
Aranmula Gp Pro.No.35/24 25 Ezhikkadu Fourth Lane&Amp#X0d
Smasanam Road Maintenance Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742318_4 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195619 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 36/24-25 ezhikkadu block 8 pulichanikkal road ward 17
Read moreThalakkulathur gp,annual plan,pro.no/60/2024-25 chengottumala smasanam poortheekaranam
Building work concrete road
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4
Aranmula gp pro.no. 8/24-25 ymca kalikkattilpadi road ward 4&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 147/24-25 roofing for anganwadi no 30 (dhurantha nivarana padhathiannual plan-aranmula gp pro.no.380/24-25 andathethupadi punnathanathupadi&#x0d kavumkottupadi road maintenance
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no. 128/24-25 thombilethupadi canal road concreting ward 17
Aranmula gp pro.no. 128/24-25 thombilethupadi canal road concreting ward 17&#x0d
Read moreRetender-aranmula gp pro.no. 32/24-25 punnamalachira parattu kurishummudu road renovation ward 10-
Retender-aranmula gp pro.no. 32/24-25 punnamalachira parattu kurishummudu road renovation ward 10-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25 pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Annual plan-aranmula gp pro.no. 470/24-25&#x0d pezhumkattumodiyil circular road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Aranmula gp pro.no.358/23-24 karakkonathupadi aranmula market road side irish concreting ward 6
Read morePro.no.35/25-26 thalanad govt.lps maintenance in thalanad gp
Pro.no.35/25-26 thalanad govt.lps maintenance in thalanad gp
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-2025-26 aranmula gp pro.no.67/26 -maintenance of anganvadi no.35-general civil work
Re-tender-annual plan-2025-26 aranmula gp pro.no.67/26 -maintenance of anganvadi no.35-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type