Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Earthwork In Embankment Filling, Including Slope Protection And Other Miscellaneous Works At The South End Approach
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Earthwork In Embankment Filling, Including Slope Protection And Other Miscellaneous Works At The South End Approach
|
| Organisation | IRCON International Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRCON_249322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRCON/2066/RTR/TENDER/01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 11.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mokama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285964 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kumargram end left side approach slope
Restoration of 2.10km. rob&#x0d kumargram end left side approach&#x0d slope of alipurduar-kumargram road&#x0d under alipurduar highway division in&#x0d the district of alipurduar during the&#x0d year 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreMiscellaneous balance works such as protection works of embankment, approach road of ibh, tool rooms, material room, side drains etc. in connection with itarsi north-south grade separator/flyover project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous balance works such as protection works of embankment, approach road of ibh, tool rooms, material room, side drains etc. in connection with itarsi north-south grade separator/flyover project.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more22. slope protection work of hansua right embankment near village purunabasanta
Slope protection work of hansua right embankment near village purunabasanta
Read more23. slope protection work of hansua right embankment near village madhapur drainage cut
Slope protection work of hansua right embankment near village madhapur drainage cut
Read more(1) slope protection to left embankment of salandi near village gujidarada (pathana mahala)
Embankment protection
Read morePid-124 slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Read morePid-111 slope protection to bhargovi right embankment from rd 30.200km to 30.269km
Slope protection to bhargovi right embankment from rd 30.200km to 30.269km
Read morePid-66, slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Slope protection to luna left embankment from rd 14.300km to 15.00km
Read morePid-56, slope protection to bhargovi right embankment from rd 30.200km to 30.269km
Slope protection to bhargovi right embankment from rd 30.200km to 30.269km
Read moreof your Industry type