Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Pressure Pump Model Ut 13026 13500240099 1 3000010885
Description
Organisation Materials | Ministry of Mines
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6007120
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 28, 2025 20:44
End Date
Expired 21/03/2025

Expired 533 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Priyanka Rai
Ministry: Ministry Of Mines
Department: Materials
Organisation: National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GOMA ENGINEERING PVT LTD Make : GOMA Model : TG-8000 Title : HIGH PRESSURE PUMP MODEL- UT-13026_ 13500240099_ 1_ 3000010885 20-03-2025 19:50:57 MSE Disqualified
2 HYDRO PROKAV PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HYDRO PROKAV PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : UT-13026 Title : HIGH PRESSURE PUMP MODEL- UT-13026_ 13500240099_ 1_ 3000010885 06-03-2025 12:28:27 MSE Qualified
3 LYNX PRESSURE SYSTEM Make : LYNX PRESSURE SYSTEM Model : MF26-73LPM-670BAR-120HP Title : HIGH PRESSURE PUMP MODEL- UT-13026_ 13500240099_ 1_ 3000010885 21-03-2025 14:51:08 MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise