Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1600045096 Bearing 22216,1600016121 Bearing Roller,1600016122 Bearing Roller Sph 22220 K,1600016123
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4452664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SONI INTERNATIONALPACIFIC BEARINGS PVT LTDARTECH INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITEDPR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTECH INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-01-2024 17:31:00 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 05-02-2024 14:31:15 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 12:04:37 | Start-up | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-02-2024 13:25:44 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PACIFIC BEARINGS PVT LTD | - | 20-01-2024 12:49:27 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | - | 05-02-2024 12:31:01 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SONI INTERNATIONAL | - | 29-01-2024 15:43:49 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 11-01-2024 15:23:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1600045096 BEARING 22216 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 14757.000 |
| 1600016121 BEARING ROLLER | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 39390.000 |
| 1600016142 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22256K | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 59498.000 |
| 1600016136 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22240CK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 125724.000 |
| 1600016381 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22244K | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 345136.000 |
| 1600016497 BEARING ROLLER 22330 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 233092.000 |
| 1600016296 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22332 CCVA | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 367050.000 |
| 1600016373 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22236K | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 457910.000 |
| 1600016128 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22228CK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 43512.000 |
| 1600016122 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22220K | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17239.800 |
| 1600016124 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22224CK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15286.900 |
| 1600038219 SCREEN DUTY BEARING 22340 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 273524.000 |
| 1600016123 BEARING ROLLER SPH 2222CK | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 103513.140 |
| 1600016123 BEARING ROLLER SPH 2222CK | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 103513.140 |
| 1600032843 SPH RLR BRG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 65170.000 |
| 1600016128 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22228CK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 43512.000 |
| 1600016124 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22224CK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15286.900 |
| 1600031713 BEARING FOR VIBRATORY FEEDER NO NJ2318 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 309920.000 |
| 1600016121 BEARING ROLLER | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 39390.000 |
| 1600016122 BEARING ROLLER SPH 22220K | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17239.800 |
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSph roller bearing 22217k w bysleeve h317,spherical roller bearing 22215k,sph roller bearing 22211k
Read more
1600016118 spherical roller bearing 22213ck h313 with sleeve,1600045096 spherical roller bearing 22
Read more
1600016265 bearing roller sph 22216 ck,1700004952 sleeve h316,1600016266 bearing roller sph 22218 c
Read more
1600016265 bearing roller sph 22216 ck,1700004952 sleeve h316,1600016266 bearing roller sph 22218 c
Read more
1600016265 bearing roller sph 22216 ck,1700004952 sleeve h316 h316,1600016266 bearing roller sph 22
Read more
1600016296 bearing roller sph 22332 ccva,1600016265 bearing roller sph 22216 ck,1700004952 sleeve h
Read more
1600016296 bearing roller sph 22332 ccva,1600016265 bearing roller sph 22216 ck,1700004952 sleeve h
Read more
of your Industry type