Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Water Supply At Hatmolida Masjid Mouza Hatmolida Jl No 06 Of Pingla Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 68567459) 15th Cfc 2023 24 Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet With Water Supply At Hatmolida Masjid Mouza Hatmolida Jl No 06 Of Pingla Panchayat Samiti In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 68567459) 15th Cfc 2023 24 Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-83/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1565265 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet with water supply at hatmolida masjid mouza hatmolida jl no 06 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567459) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply at hatmolida masjid mouza hatmolida jl no 06 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567459) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of cscwith submersible pump at hatmolida masjid of hatmolida mouza under kusumda gp under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123916593 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cscwith&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d hatmolida masjid of hatmolida&#x0d mouza under kusumda gp&#x0d under pingla block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123916593 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply near harma masjid under gobardhanpur gp mouza harma jl no 206 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567929 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply near harma masjid under gobardhanpur gp mouza harma jl no 206 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68567929 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply near dangalsa madhya masjid under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 212 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68568462 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply near dangalsa madhya masjid under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 212 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68568462 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply at pindrui pry school under pindrui gp mouza dangalsa jl no 209 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68569559 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at naratha pry school under jalchak i gp mouza naratha jl no 226 plot no 1051 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68566646 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Construction of community toilet with water supply at naratha pry school under jalchak i gp mouza naratha jl no 226 plot no 1051 of pingla panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-68566646 ) 15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of community latrine at mahishghata near mohan para pool under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstruction of r.o treatment plant at mahishghata samshan under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Construction of r.o treatment plant at mahishghata samshan under kheput db gp under daspur-ii panchayat samiti, paschim medinipur, fund 15th cfc(tied)
Read moreConstructionof community toilet with water supply at naya msk mouza naya jl no 70 of pingla gp under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68566411.
Constructionof community&#x0d toilet with water supply at&#x0d naya msk mouza naya jl&#x0d no 70 of pingla gp under&#x0d pingla panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24) activity&#x0d code- 68566411.
Read moreConstructionof community toilet with water supply at naya msk mouza naya jl no 70 of pingla gp under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68566411
Constructionof community toilet with water supply at naya msk mouza naya jl no 70 of pingla gp under&#x0d pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68566411
Read moreof your Industry type