Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near Modakpara Culvert At Iswaripur Sansad Under Sarati Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara Near Modakpara Culvert At Iswaripur Sansad Under Sarati Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-08/SGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ISWARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2421010 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near haldipara high school under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Installation of mini sajaldhara near haldipara high school under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at satpota under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Installation of mini sajaldhara at satpota under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at rasullapur near sahajan mondal, sansad-xxi, under dewli gram panchayat
Installation of sajaldhara at rasullapur near sahajan mondal, sansad-xxi, under dewli gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near house of tapas mondal at haldipara under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Installation of mini sajaldhara near house of tapas mondal at haldipara under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at radhagobinda pur under mamjoan gram panchayat .
Installation of mini sajaldhara at radhagobinda pur under mamjoan gram panchayat .
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara near house of jakir mondal at tarinipur under sarati gp
Installation of sajaldhara near house of jakir mondal at tarinipur under sarati gp
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no-ii, under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, under 15th c.f.c. ac -109376372
Installation of mini sajaldhara near amra sabai club at sansad no-ii, under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat, under 15th c.f.c. ac -109376372
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near nabin sangha at charsarati sansad under sarati gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near nabin sangha at charsarati sansad under sarati gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara at gayesh primary school under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Installation of mini sajaldhara at gayesh primary school under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type