Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tied Inst Of Tubewell With Platform Soakpit Drain Near Notun Mosjid At Udayrampur Kalinga
|
| Description |
Tied Inst Of Tubewell With Platform Soakpit Drain Near Notun Mosjid At Udayrampur Kalinga
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RGGP-03/ETENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR GAZIPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE ROOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tied inst of tubewell with platform soakpit drain near nur alom halder house at bularchak
Tied inst of tubewell with platform soakpit drain near nur alom halder house at bularchak
Read moreTied inst of tubewell with platform soakpit drain near atbazar f p school at atbazar
Tied inst of tubewell with platform soakpit drain near atbazar f p school at atbazar
Read moreInst of tubewell with chatal and soakpit near saily at mahatomara
Inst of tubewell with chatal and soakpit near saily at mahatomara
Read moreIntallation of tubewell near uktiya mosjid
Intallation of tubewell near uktiya mosjid,j.l-149mou-radharanipur,dag-1150,khat-82,apas/01/128/235/0005. fund apas (2025-2026)
Read moreTied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Tied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near chittaranjan das house
Read moreTied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near sanaton halder house.
Tied water sinking new tubewell with soakpit near sanaton halder house.
Read moreT sinking of tubewell near khaspara mosjid
T sinking of tubewell near khaspara mosjid aid no 56219718
Read moreInst of tubewell with chatal and soakpit near madhu karmakar house at mahatomara
Inst of tubewell with chatal and soakpit near madhu karmakar house at mahatomara
Read moreSinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Sinking tubewell with platform and soakpit near gopal das house (125463912)
Read moreInst of 2nos tubewell with soakpit at murgatholi gourstan and near jalal miya house
Inst of 2nos tubewell with soakpit at murgatholi gourstan and near jalal miya house
Read moreof your Industry type