Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Painting Of Towers Of 132 Kv Manuguru Kamalapur(dc) Feeder From Location No 95 169 In Omc Circle Khammam
Description
Painting Of Towers Of 132 Kv Manuguru Kamalapur(dc) Feeder From Location No 95 169 In Omc Circle Khammam
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 516929
Reference
Number
e-cew 08/24-25
Tender Fee 818
EMD 46171
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 10, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2024

Expired 799 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.