Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 16 To Dadahari Wadgaon Loni Selu Road Odr No. 104 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Km 0/00 To 6/00 (Acutal Km No. 5/500 To 6/00 Tq. Parli (V) Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/107/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1011827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/107/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 63937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Parali (V) Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770001 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to road msh dadahari wadgaon-loni-selu odr-104 ch.o/oo to 6/00 tq.parali v (acutal rm 4/900 to 5/150)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/090/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read moreStrengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of walur - gulkhand road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 0/500. tq. selu and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Improvement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Read moreProviding and erecting street light fitting with pole in maitri nagar at dadahari wadgaon tq parli vaijenath dist beed
Providing and erecting street light fitting with pole in maitri nagar at dadahari wadgaon tq parli vaijenath dist beed
Read moreProviding and erecting street light fitting with pole in gautam nagar wasahat at dadahari wadgaon tq parli vaijenath dist beed
Providing and erecting street light fitting with pole in gautam nagar wasahat at dadahari wadgaon tq parli vaijenath dist beed
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreof your Industry type