Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Krishibhavan Kunnathery Road Maintanance Puthenchira Gp Pro No 161/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Krishibhavan Kunnathery Road Maintanance Puthenchira Gp Pro No 161/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600881_9 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPCA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PUTHENCHIRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 kunnathery cheryakkara road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no43/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 kunnathery cheryakkara road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no43/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 krishibhavan chuttumathil puthenchira gp-pro no 61/23-24el trikovil ambalam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 krishibhavan chuttumathil puthenchira gp-pro no 61/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thrippekkulam kshethram road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no42/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 thrippekkulam kshethram road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no42/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankidi kannikulangara road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no42/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 mankidi kannikulangara road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no42/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 paramel trikovil ambalam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Interlocking
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 vayanasala puliyilakkunnu maniyamkavu road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 vayanasala puliyilakkunnu maniyamkavu road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 spinning mill thrippekulam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 36/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 spinning mill thrippekulam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 36/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ration kada punchapadam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 168/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 ration kada punchapadam road maintanance puthenchira gp-pro no 168/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 chalippuram road completion puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 chalippuram road completion puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 karingachira bund construction puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 karingachira bund construction puthenchira gp-pro no47/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type