Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In Sathanur Pattam Ad Street Road At Sathanur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road In Sathanur Pattam Ad Street Road At Sathanur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_376907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.2166/2023/A2/05.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreAnnual maintenance of aluru siddapura somavarapete sathanur nh 948 joining road sh 279 ch190.74 to 210.31km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of aluru siddapura somavarapete sathanur nh 948 joining road sh 279 ch190.74 to 210.31km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreProviding and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing new street lights in kurubarapete, davanagere city.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProviding borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreof your Industry type