Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Pwd Road To H/O Lalmoni, Mouza Kaikhali, Code 94034446, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Pwd Road To H/O Lalmoni, Mouza Kaikhali, Code 94034446, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/GOPAL/2024, DATE-09/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAIKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734357 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from h/o basu sardar to pwd road, mouza- kaikhali, code- 94033544, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o basu sardar to pwd road, mouza- kaikhali, code- 94033544, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o satish sardar (xxvii), kaikhali mouza, code- 112165043, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from aterwartala mandir to h/o arabindu naskar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xviii, code- 96951995, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o uttam naskar to h/o lalmoni haldar (xxvi), activity code -110384078, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o biswanath das to culvert mouza- dakshin garankati, code- 93884687, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o biswanath das to culvert mouza- dakshin garankati, code- 93884687, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o subal das to new culvert, mouza- sankizahan, code- 94033047, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o subal das to new culvert, mouza- sankizahan, code- 94033047, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type