Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvarakundu Gp 112/25 Ward 14 Kalathil Road Concrete 112/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvarakundu Gp 112/25 Ward 14 Kalathil Road Concrete 112/25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/2024/AE/LIDEW/KKD/ET |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARUVARAKUNDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121732 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-2023 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 344/23 mambadan kunjan kalathil road -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-2023 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 344/23 mambadan kunjan kalathil road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp 385/25 chemmalappadi thapaparamban road concrete-385/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp 385/25 chemmalappadi thapaparamban road concrete-385/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp -172/25 g l p s karuvarakundu class room renovation-172/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 karuvarakundu gp -172/25 g l p s karuvarakundu class room renovation-172/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 80/24 improvement works to moochikkal kalathil thodi road reconcreting in ward- xvii-80/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 80/24 improvement works to moochikkal kalathil thodi road reconcreting in ward- xvii-80/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-170/24-25-puduppadi gp - w-14,aruparambath road concrete-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-620/25-26-puthuppadi gp - kilayilkadavu road concrete- w-14-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 61/24 karinkanthoni sc colony foot path and kalathil road concreting in ward- xiv-61/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 61/24 karinkanthoni sc colony foot path and kalathil road concreting in ward- xiv-61/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 karuvarakundu gp 442/25 ward 7 cheri chappath chullikolayan road concreting-442/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024 25 karuvarakundu gp 442/25 ward 7 cheri chappath chullikolayan road concreting-442/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 59/24 kakakra karadu road concrete in ward- xiii59/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 59/24 kakakra karadu road concrete in ward- xiii59/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type