Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Mitarpura E Nit No. 01/2025 26 Bdo Bon
Description
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchay Mitarpura E Nit No. 01/2025 26 Bdo Bon
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PRD_457344_1
Reference
Number
E-NIT-01-2025-26 sbm ps bonli mitarpura
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 29980
Tender Value -
Place gp mitarpura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=820821

Start Date April 08, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2025

Expired 508 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.